Is Red Bull Energy Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Taurine 1000Mg, Glucuronolactone 600Mg, Caffeine 80Mg, Niacin (Niacinamide), Mg, Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine), Riboflavin 1,65Mg, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Mcg, Non-medicinal: Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Inositol, Flavours, Caramel
Check Red Bull Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


