Is Red Bull Energy Drink 250Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Acidifier Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide, Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates, Magnesium Carbonate), Caffeine (0.03%), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Flavourings, Colours (Caramel, Riboflavin)

Check Red Bull Energy Drink 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bull Energy Drink 250Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go