Is Red Bull Ginger Ale - 4-8.4 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar (organic), lemon juice concentrate (organic), natural flavors from plant extracts (ginger, bergamot, lemon), natural flavor (caramel (organic))

Check Red Bull Ginger Ale - 4-8.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Red Bull Ginger Ale - 4-8.4 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful