Is Red Bull Peach Edition Sugarfree White Peach Energy Drink 250ml 4 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Carbon Dioxide, Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Caffeine (0.03%), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6 B12), Flavourings, Thickener (Xanthan Gum)
Check Red Bull Peach Edition Sugarfree White Peach Energy Drink 250ml 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Peach Edition Sugarfree White Peach Energy Drink 250ml 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Red Bull Peach Edition Sugarfree White Peach Energy Drink 250ml 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


