Is Red Bull Spring Edition Cherry Energy Drink 250ml 4 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Carbon Dioxide, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Caffeine (0.03%), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Riboflavins)

Check Red Bull Spring Edition Cherry Energy Drink 250ml 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking