Is Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine HCI, Vitamin B12, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Colors.

Check Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans is available at 6 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go