Is Red Bull The Blue Edition Blueberry Red Bull Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz, 4 count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda), Magnesium Carbonate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Color, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Blue 1, Vitamin B12.
Check Red Bull The Blue Edition Blueberry Red Bull Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz, 4 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Blue Edition Blueberry Red Bull Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz, 4 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Red Bull The Blue Edition Blueberry Red Bull Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz, 4 count is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


