Is Red Bull The Coconut Edition Coconut Berry Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz, 4 count Coconut Berry Red Bull Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl, Calcium Pantothenate, Color, Blue 1, Vitamin B12, Carbonated Water, Vitamin B12

Check Red Bull The Coconut Edition Coconut Berry Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz, 4 count Coconut Berry Red Bull against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bull The Coconut Edition Coconut Berry Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz, 4 count Coconut Berry Red Bull is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go