Is Red Bull The Green Edition Kiwi Apple Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl, Calcium Pantothenate, Blue 1, Vitamin B12
Check Red Bull The Green Edition Kiwi Apple Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Green Edition Kiwi Apple Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull The Green Edition Kiwi Apple Energy Drink, 8.4 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


