Is Red Bull The Pear Edition Sugarfree Crisp Pear Energy Drink, 12 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Colors, Xanthan Gum, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hci, Calcium Pantothenate, Blue 1, Vitamin B12, Carbonated Water, Vitamin B12
Check Red Bull The Pear Edition Sugarfree Crisp Pear Energy Drink, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Pear Edition Sugarfree Crisp Pear Energy Drink, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull The Pear Edition Sugarfree Crisp Pear Energy Drink, 12 fl oz is available at 7 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


