Is Red Bull The Red Edition Sugarfree Watermelon Energy Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Colors, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl (vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12.
Check Red Bull The Red Edition Sugarfree Watermelon Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Red Edition Sugarfree Watermelon Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull The Red Edition Sugarfree Watermelon Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


