Is Red Bull The Spring Edition Cherry Sakura Energy Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl (vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12.
Check Red Bull The Spring Edition Cherry Sakura Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Spring Edition Cherry Sakura Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


