Is Red Bull The Summer Edition Energy Drink Kiwi Twist Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Colors, Blue 1, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl, Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12
Check Red Bull The Summer Edition Energy Drink Kiwi Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Summer Edition Energy Drink Kiwi Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull The Summer Edition Energy Drink Kiwi Twist is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


