Is Red Bull The Summer Edition The Taste of Yuzu and Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugar, glucose, citric acid, taurine, natural and artificial flavors, sodium citrate, caffeine, modified corn starch, niacinamide, pyridoxine HCl (vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, color, vitamin B12

Check Red Bull The Summer Edition The Taste of Yuzu and Lime against your own diets in the app.