Is Red Bull The Summer Edition The Taste of Yuzu and Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugar, glucose, citric acid, taurine, natural and artificial flavors, sodium citrate, caffeine, modified corn starch, niacinamide, pyridoxine HCl (vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, color, vitamin B12
Check Red Bull The Summer Edition The Taste of Yuzu and Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Summer Edition The Taste of Yuzu and Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Red Bull The Summer Edition Watermelon Energy Drink, 12 fl oz
(1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Coconut Berry, 12 Fl Oz, Coconut Edition
Red Bull The Summit Edition Energy Drink
The Summer Edition Red Bull Strawberry Apricot Energy Drink


