Is Red Bull The Winter Edition Pomegranade Energy Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine HCI (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12.
Check Red Bull The Winter Edition Pomegranade Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull The Winter Edition Pomegranade Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull The Winter Edition Pomegranade Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


