Is Red Bull Winter Edition Glacier Ice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine (0.4%), Caffeine (0.03%), Flavours, Vitamins (Niacinamide, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Clour (Brilliant Blue FCF).
Check Red Bull Winter Edition Glacier Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Winter Edition Glacier Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink - Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can
Luigi's Real Italian Ice Red, White, and Blue - Cherry And Lemon Swirl, Blue Raspberry And Lemon Swirl.
Red Bull The Summer Edition Watermelon Energy Drink, 12 fl oz
Where to buy
Red Bull Winter Edition Glacier Ice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


