Is Red Bull Zero Energy Drink 473ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Carbon Dioxide, Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Carbonates, Magnesium Carbonates), Caffeine (0.03%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Cyclamate, Saccharin), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Flavourings, Colours (Plain Caramel, Riboflavins), Thickener (Xanthan Gum)

Check Red Bull Zero Energy Drink 473ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidicCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go