Is Red Bull Zero Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Taurine, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Colors, Caffeine, Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda), Sucralose, Magnesium Carbonate, Monk Fruit Extract, Malic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine HCl (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12.

Check Red Bull Zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go