Is Red Bull Zero Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Taurine, Caffeine, Sodium bicarbonate, Magnesium carbonate, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Xanthan gum, Niacin, Pantothenate, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Artificial flavour, Flavour, Colour

Check Red Bull Zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go