Is RED CABBAGE SHREDDED SALAD, RED CABBAGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CABBAGE.
Check RED CABBAGE SHREDDED SALAD, RED CABBAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED CABBAGE SHREDDED SALAD, RED CABBAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Flake
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


