Is RED CABBAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CABBAGE, SPIRIT VINEGAR, GLUCOSE- FRUCTOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT AND CORN), WATER, WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT.

Check RED CABBAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SourSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing