Is Red Cactus Red Cactus Cheese Sauce, 15 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Milk, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Datem, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Cheese Culture, Sorbic Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Enzymes, Artificial Color (Yellow 5 And Yellow 6)

Check Red Cactus Red Cactus Cheese Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Cactus Red Cactus Cheese Sauce, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking