Is Red Cactus Red Cactus Salsa, 70 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Water, Sugar Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Sorghum Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Red Cactus Red Cactus Salsa, 70 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Cactus Red Cactus Salsa, 70 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing