Is Red Chile Carne Asada Marinade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Mexico Red Chile, Red Pepper, Garlic Sat, Pepper, Oregano, Cumin And Citric Acid

Check Red Chile Carne Asada Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Chile Carne Asada Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling