Is RED CHILI LENTILS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED LENTILS, SUNDRIED TOMATO, CUMIN POWDER, ONION FLAKES, PAPRIKA POWDER, SEA SALT, RED CHILI FLAKES, LESS THAN 2% SPICES.
Check RED CHILI LENTILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED CHILI LENTILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


