Is RED CHILI PEPPER SPREADABLE CHEESE, RED CHILI PEPPER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Cheddar And Gouda Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes)), Butter (Cream), Pickled Red Chili Pepper (Red Chili Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Spice Extratct), Nonfat Dry Milk, Ultrafiltered Nonfat Dry Milk, Phosphate (Sodium Monophosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate), Citric Acid, Spice, Salt
Check RED CHILI PEPPER SPREADABLE CHEESE, RED CHILI PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED CHILI PEPPER SPREADABLE CHEESE, RED CHILI PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RED CHILI PEPPER SPREADABLE CHEESE, RED CHILI PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


