Is Red Chili Pistachios 8 oz. bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Habanero, Garlic, Red Food Coloring (Propylene Glycol, Red 40, Red 3, And Propylparaben )

Check Red Chili Pistachios 8 oz. bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Chili Pistachios 8 oz. bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping