Is RED CHILI VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPIRIT VINEGAR (REDUCED WITH WATER TO 6% ACIDITY), RED CHILI, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM SULFITE, CITRIC ACID, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check RED CHILI VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED CHILI VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


