Is Red Chilli Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Red Kidney Beans in Chili Sauce

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red kidney beans, water, salt, tomato paste, chili 0.5%, sugar, modified starch

Check Red Chilli Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep