Is RED CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN -AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN -AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW 6 LAKE, FD&C BLUE 2 LAKE), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check RED CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED CHOCOLATE CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


