Is Red Chocolate Luv Bites 1kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin And Vanilla)
Check Red Chocolate Luv Bites 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Chocolate Luv Bites 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Chocolate Luv Bites 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


