Is RED CLAM SAUCE, RED CLAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CLAMS, CLAM JUICE, WATER, RED PEPPER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED PARSLEY.
Check RED CLAM SAUCE, RED CLAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED CLAM SAUCE, RED CLAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RED CLAM SAUCE, RED CLAM is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


