Is RED CLAM SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CLAMS, CLAM JUICE, WATER, RED PEPPER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED PARSLEY.

Check RED CLAM SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingMeal Prep