Is Red Clay Original Hot Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresno chili peppers, white wine vinegar, filtered water, kosher salt, xanthan gum.
Check Red Clay Original Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Clay Original Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


