Is Red Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525308) - 2-Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Hydrogenated), Red 40 Lake, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk)

Check Red Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525308) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Coating Melting Wafers (4 oz, Zin: 525308) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnackingTopping