Is Red Coating Melting Wafers (8 oz, Zin: 525309) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Milk Solids, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Kernel Oil (Hydrogenated), Red 40 Lake, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk)
Check Red Coating Melting Wafers (8 oz, Zin: 525309) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Coating Melting Wafers (8 oz, Zin: 525309) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Coating Melting Wafers (8 oz, Zin: 525309) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingBaking


