Is RED CORN SPROUTED TORTILLA CHIPS, RED CORN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED CORN, ORGANIC SPROUTED RED CORN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, REAL SALT BRAND SEA SALT
Check RED CORN SPROUTED TORTILLA CHIPS, RED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED CORN SPROUTED TORTILLA CHIPS, RED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


