Is RED CREAM PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, RED CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #40, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check RED CREAM PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, RED CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go