Is RED CREAM SODA, RED CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.

Check RED CREAM SODA, RED CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go