Is RED CRYSTALS DALLIES EDIBLE DECOR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C RED 3, RED 40 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2

Check RED CRYSTALS DALLIES EDIBLE DECOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking