Is RED CURRY PASTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED RED CHILLI 21%, GARLIC, LEMON GRASS, SHALLOT, SALT, GALANGAL, KAFFIR LIME PEEL, SPICES (CORIANDER SEED, CUMIN POWDER)

Check RED CURRY PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry