Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is RED CURRY PASTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CHILI (DRIED), LEMONGRASS, GALANGAL, GARLIC, SALT, SHALLOT, KAFFIRLIME, CUMIN POWDER

Check RED CURRY PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup
Wheat Free? RED CURRY PASTE | Spoonful