Is RED Dark Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cocoa mass, sweetener (erythritol), bulking agent (polydextrose), cocoa butter, thickener (carrageenan), emulsifiers: soya lecithin, e476, flavouring, sweetener (steviol glycosides), cocoa solids 40% min, may contain traces of milk, nuts (incl, peanuts)

Check RED Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go