Is Red Delight 60% Extra Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Erythritol, Cocoa Powder, Polydextrose, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Natural Flavor, Stevia Extract. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Red Delight 60% Extra Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Delight 60% Extra Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


