Is Red Diamond Fresh Brewed Sugar Free Iced Tea, Sweetened with Splenda, 1 Gallon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sucralose, Orange Pekoe and Pekoe Cut Black Tea.
Check Red Diamond Fresh Brewed Sugar Free Iced Tea, Sweetened with Splenda, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Diamond Fresh Brewed Sugar Free Iced Tea, Sweetened with Splenda, 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Diamond Fresh Brewed Sugar Free Iced Tea, Sweetened with Splenda, 1 Gallon is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


