Is Red Diamond Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Pekoe and Pekoe Cut Black Tea.

Check Red Diamond Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Diamond Tea is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Red Diamond Tea | Spoonful