Is Red Duck Organic Spicy Ketchup, 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Spice Blend (Organic Spices And Coloring, Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Less Than 2% Organic Rice Concentrate), Organic Dried Onion, Organic Cocoa Powder
Check Red Duck Organic Spicy Ketchup, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Duck Organic Spicy Ketchup, 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Duck Organic Spicy Ketchup, 14 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketJewel-OscoThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


