Is Red Duck Organic Taco Sauce, Mild Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Onion, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Bell Pepper, Organic Orange Peel, Salt, Organic Cumin, Organic Garlic, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Paprika, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate.

Check Red Duck Organic Taco Sauce, Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Duck Organic Taco Sauce, Mild is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep