Is RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, DRIED RED CHILE PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


